Candidate List

Sr No District Name Block Name Candidate Name Highest Qualification
1 GIRSOMNATH VERAVAL AKSHAY ARJANBHAI SOLANKI HSC
2 GIRSOMNATH VERAVAL PAMPANIYA RAHULBHAI DEVSHIBHAI SSC
3 GIRSOMNATH VERAVAL HIRENKUMAR HAMIRBHAI BARAD HSC
4 GIRSOMNATH VERAVAL SOLANKI SAGAR ARSHIBHAI HSC
5 GIRSOMNATH UNA SANKHAT RAJESH JINABHAI ITI
6 GIRSOMNATH UNA ASHVIN JADAVBHAI BAMBHANIYA Graduation
7 AMRELI SAVARKUNDLA SAGAR CHHAGANBHAI KHUMAN SSC
8 GIRSOMNATH VERAVAL BHARAT MERAMANBHAI SOLANKI SSC
9 GIRSOMNATH VERAVAL MAYURBHAI DEVASHIBHAI SOLANKI SSC
10 AMRELI SAVARKUNDLA VAGH PARESH BABUBHAI HSC
11 GIRSOMNATH VERAVAL JIGAR KANABHAI PAMPANIYA 8th Standard
12 AMRELI BABARA SUNIL RAMESHBHAI JADAV ITI
13 GIRSOMNATH VERAVAL SOLANKI AJAY SARMANBHAI HSC
14 AMRELI SAVARKUNDLA ANILKUMAR BHAGVANBHAI PATADIYA SSC
15 AMRELI RAJULA SUNILKUMAR SURESHBHAI SOLANKI HSC
16 JUNAGADH VISAVADAR RAHUL DINESHBHAI THUMMAR HSC
17 AMRELI SAVARKUNDLA GAURAV KISHORBHAI AMIPARA SSC
18 JUNAGADH VISAVADAR AJAY RAMESHBHAI BHUVA SSC
19 AMRELI RAJULA NAVAZ AHEMADBHAI DAL 8th Standard
20 AMRELI RAJULA SHUBHAM BHASKRBHAI DUDHREJIYA SSC
21 AMRELI SAVARKUNDLA MANISHKUMAR GORDHANBHAI MANDAVIYA SSC
22 AMRELI SAVARKUNDLA MUKUNDRAY BHARATBHAI PADMANI SSC
23 AMRELI RAJULA VANRAJ MANGABHAI PARMAR ITI
24 GIRSOMNATH SUTRAPADA RAJENDRSINH BHIKHUBHA GOHIL 8th Standard
25 GIRSOMNATH SUTRAPADA HARPALSINH GHELUBHA RATHOD 8th Standard
26 GIRSOMNATH SUTRAPADA SAGAR MANUBHA CHUDASAMA 8th Standard
27 AMRELI SAVARKUNDLA BHEDA BHARAT MAHESHBHAI SSC
28 AMRELI BABARA CHATUR CHHAGANBHAI JADAV SSC
29 GIRSOMNATH SUTRAPADA VIJAYSINH FATESINH GOHIL 8th Standard
30 GIRSOMNATH SUTRAPADA PRADIP GUMANSINH RATHOD 8th Standard
31 GIRSOMNATH SUTRAPADA ARJUNBHAI BHAGVANBHAI NAGHERA SSC
32 GIRSOMNATH TALALA AJIT KHIMABHAI PATAT SSC
33 AMRELI RAJULA AFZAL FIROZABHAI KURESHI 8th Standard
34 AMRELI SAVARKUNDLA VISHAL SAVJIBHAI MAHIDA 8th Standard
35 GIRSOMNATH UNA JAGDISH BABUBHAI MAKVANA 8th Standard
36 GIRSOMNATH KODINAR RAJBHAI BHARATBHAI DODIYA SSC
37 AMRELI SAVARKUNDLA DIPAK MAVJIBHAI SARVAIYA 8th Standard
38 GIRSOMNATH TALALA RAHUL MULUBHAI SOLANKI SSC
39 GIRSOMNATH KODINAR KEVALKUMAR RANVIRBHAI RATHOD HSC
40 GIRSOMNATH KODINAR VISHALKUMAR BHIKHABHAI DODIYA HSC
41 GIRSOMNATH TALALA HARADAS MITHABHAI SOLANKI SSC
42 GIRSOMNATH TALALA PRADIP MITHABHAI SOLANKI SSC
43 GIRSOMNATH TALALA AJAYKUMAR BHARATBHAI VADUKUL SSC
44 GIRSOMNATH VERAVAL CHETAN ARAJANBHAI VALA HSC
45 AMRELI SAVARKUNDLA GAUTAM GUNVANTBHAI MAKVANA Graduation
46 AMRELI SAVARKUNDLA SANKET ANTUBHAI MARU HSC
47 AMRELI SAVARKUNDLA RAVIRAJ DHIRUBHAI KHUMAN HSC
48 AMRELI SAVARKUNDLA AVIRAJBHAI BISHUBHAI KHUMAN SSC
49 AMRELI SAVARKUNDLA JAYDIP SATISHBHAI VYAS ITI
50 AMRELI SAVARKUNDLA UDAYBHAI BISUBHAI KHUMAN SSC
51 JUNAGADH MANGROL MEHUL PRAVINBHAI GOHEL Graduation
52 JUNAGADH VANTHALI RATILAL RAVATBHAI KALADIYA Graduation
53 JUNAGADH MANGROL RAJNIKANT JADAVBHAI GOHEL SSC
54 JUNAGADH VISAVADAR MANOJKUMAR DINESHBHAI ZINZUVADIYA SSC
55 JUNAGADH MANGROL DHAVAL RASIKBHAI GOHEL HSC
56 JUNAGADH MANGROL MAYUR RAVJIBHAI GOHEL HSC
57 JUNAGADH JUNAGADH GOPALKUMAR HAMIRBHAI LAVDIYA SSC
58 AMRELI RAJULA PRAKASH GOVINDBHAI BABARIYA SSC
59 JUNAGADH JUNAGADH DINESH KARSHANBHAI DHAMECHA 8th Standard
60 AMRELI JAFRABAD ARVINDBHAI JIVABHAI SANKHAT SSC
61 JUNAGADH JUNAGADH JIGNESH BHAGVANJI DEGADA HSC
62 AMRELI JAFRABAD NANJIBHAI RAMABHAI CHAUHAN HSC
63 JUNAGADH MANGROL KETAN NARANBHAI KORIYA ITI
64 JUNAGADH MANGROL GAUTAMDAS GOVIND MESVANIYA ITI
65 JUNAGADH KESHOD NILESH BHIMJIBHAI SOLANKI SSC